LATEST TRACKS IN MY PLAYLIST

Shakira in 2010

Birth name :
Shakira Isabel Mebarak Ripoll
Born :
(1977-02-02) February 2, 1977 (age 35)
Barranquilla, Colombia
Occupations :
Singer-songwriter, record producer, dancer
Instruments :
Vocals, guitar, harmonica,[2] drums, percussion
Years active :
1990–present
Website :
PLAY ALL

NEW ALBUM RELEASES

 
                 
Test